The Ridgewood, Desa Parkcity
Jalan Desa Bistari, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 14,000,000
6
Beds
6
Baths
5,700
sqft (land)
RM 2,456
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Ridgewood
Spacious Luxury Bungalow for Sale.
WTS
Code: RDWD002
Name: (LANDED & BUNGALOW & SEMI D) The Ridgewood - ParkCity Heights, Jalan Desa Bistari, Desa ParkCity
Sale Price : 14M
Storey : 2
Build-up SF : Around 5000
Land-area SF : Around 5700
Corner/Endlot/Intermediate : -
Bedroom : 6+1 (wait for confirm)
Bathroom : 6+1 (wait for confirm)
Furnished FF/PF : Partly
Available date : Now
VIEW TO OFFER!!!
For further information & appointment
Kindly contact:
O 12 663 39O3
Code: RDWD002
Sale Price : 14M
Storey : 2
Build-up SF : Around 5000
Land-area SF : Around 5700
Corner/Endlot/Intermediate : -
Bedroom : 6+1 (wait for confirm)
Bathroom : 6+1 (wait for confirm)
Furnished FF/PF : Partly
Available date : Now
VIEW TO OFFER!!!
For further information & appointment
Kindly contact:
O 12 663 39O3
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 14,000,000.
Jalan Desa Bistari, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 5,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.