Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos), Desa Parkcity
Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 8,800,000
3,550
sqft
RM 2,479
psf
Photos
Map View
About Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos)
Desa Park City Ground Floor Shop Lot Available at Plaza Arkadia
Plaza arkadia @ desa park city shop lot on the market!!!
- ym2958
- listed at rm8.8m
- 3350sqft
- freehold
- prime ground floor corner unit with outstanding visibility
- features a mezzanine floor for additional usable area
- partly furnished
- facing main road view
=======================================
for viewing / info, please by call / whatsapp :
kweenie chong
013*5700*975
- ym2958
- listed at rm8.8m
- 3350sqft
- freehold
- features a mezzanine floor for additional usable area
- partly furnished
- facing main road view
=======================================
for viewing / info, please by call / whatsapp :
kweenie chong
013*5700*975
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 8,800,000.
Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,550 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.