Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos), Desa Parkcity
Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 8,000,000
2,900
sqft
RM 2,759
psf
Photos
Map View
About Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos)
Secure Your Spot at Plaza Arkadia
A commercial unit now available for sale at Plaza Arkadia, located within one of the most active and established lifestyle hubs in the area. A practical choice for business owners looking to establish their presence or investors seeking a strong commercial asset.
Sale Feature:
Suitable for business use or investment
Functional layout with practical space planning
Located within a vibrant commercial and lifestyle hub
Surrounded by established retail and dining outlets
Strong daily activity and business presence
Strategic location with long term growth potential
A rare chance to secure a commercial space in a location where visibility and accessibility matter.
Contact now for viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Sale Feature:
Suitable for business use or investment
Functional layout with practical space planning
Located within a vibrant commercial and lifestyle hub
Surrounded by established retail and dining outlets
Strong daily activity and business presence
Strategic location with long term growth potential
Contact now for viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment