Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos), Desa Parkcity
Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 7,000,000
3,025
sqft
RM 2,314
psf
Photos
Map View
About Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos)
A Strategic Commercial Asset at Plaza Arkadia
A commercial unit now available for sale in Plaza Arkadia, offering a valuable opportunity to secure a business address within a well established lifestyle and commercial destination. Suitable for investors or business owners seeking long term positioning in a high activity location.
Sale Feature:
Suitable for own business use or long term investment
Practical layout with efficient use of space
Located within an established commercial hub
Surrounded by strong retail and lifestyle presence
Consistent human traffic and active business environment
Strategic location with strong long term commercial value
A smart opportunity to secure a commercial asset in a location where business activity continues to grow.
Contact now for viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Sale Feature:
Suitable for own business use or long term investment
Practical layout with efficient use of space
Located within an established commercial hub
Surrounded by strong retail and lifestyle presence
Consistent human traffic and active business environment
Strategic location with strong long term commercial value
Contact now for viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown