Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos), Desa Parkcity
Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 1,580,000
950
sqft
RM 1,663
psf
Photos
Map View
About Plaza Arkadia (Shops, Offices, Sohos)
Own Your Office Space at Plaza Arkadia
A 2nd floor office unit at Plaza Arkadia now available for sale, ideal for business owners or investors looking to secure a commercial asset in one of the area’s most active lifestyle and business hubs.
Sale Feature:
Suitable for own business use or investment
Practical office layout with efficient space planning
Surrounded by established retail and lifestyle amenities
Strong business presence and commercial activity
A great opportunity to secure a commercial address in a well established and high demand location.
Contact now for viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Sale Feature:
Suitable for own business use or investment
Practical office layout with efficient space planning
Surrounded by established retail and lifestyle amenities
Strong business presence and commercial activity
Contact now for viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,580,000.
Jalan Intisari Perdana, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 950 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.