Park Regent @Desa Park City, Desa Parkcity
Lot 61964, Jalan Residen 2, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 14,000,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,500
sqft
RM 3,111.11
psf
Photos
Map View
About Park Regent @Desa Park City
A Private Residence of Prestige and Distinction
Fully renovated and thoughtfully curated with an uncompromising eye for detail. From refined craftsmanship to carefully selected branded furnishings, every element within this home reflects a lifestyle of quiet luxury and elevated taste.
Beyond its generous proportions, this residence carries distinctive design touches rarely found in the market, from imported bonsai feature pieces that bring calm and character into the living space, to bespoke artisan crafted wood furnishings that add warmth, texture and timeless sophistication.
Set within one of Desa ParkCity’s most prestigious upper class residences, this is more than a home. It is a private sanctuary designed for those who understand the value of exclusivity, design and legacy living.
Sale Feature:
Fully renovated with meticulous craftsmanship and tasteful detailing
Curated with branded furniture and bespoke artisan wood pieces
Imported bonsai feature elements creating a refined tranquil ambience
Expansive living spaces designed for elevated entertaining and private comfort
Premium upper tier residence within Park Regent
Rare larger layout with limited market availability
Suitable for discerning homeowners seeking prestige and timeless value
A statement residence where luxury is expressed not loudly, but through every carefully considered detail.
Contact now for private viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****