Park Regent @Desa Park City, Desa Parkcity
Lot 61964, Jalan Residen 2, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 5,500,000
3+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,700
sqft
RM 2,037
psf
Photos
Map View
About Park Regent @Desa Park City
Exclusive Living at Park Regent Private Lift Dual Balcony Home
Spacious residence at Park Regent, now available for sale. Featuring a private lift and foyer, this home offers a rare level of privacy, comfort, and exclusivity within a serene living environment.
Large and spacious layout with excellent flow
Private lift with exclusive foyer for enhanced privacy
Dual balconies providing extended living space
Bright and airy with excellent natural ventilation
Windy and well ventilated throughout the unit
Cozy and quiet ambiance ideal for comfortable living
Well designed layout with functional living and dining areas
Bathrooms fitted with bathtub for added comfort
Suitable for own stay with a premium lifestyle experience
Located within a sought after and well maintained development
Easy access to major roads and nearby conveniences
Surrounded by amenities, dining, and lifestyle options
Secure and well maintained residence with quality facilities
A rare opportunity to own a spacious and private home designed for comfort, tranquility, and everyday living
Contact now to arrange a viewing and secure this unit
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Large and spacious layout with excellent flow
Private lift with exclusive foyer for enhanced privacy
Dual balconies providing extended living space
Bright and airy with excellent natural ventilation
Windy and well ventilated throughout the unit
Cozy and quiet ambiance ideal for comfortable living