Park Place, Desa Parkcity
Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 3,800,000
3+2
Beds
4
Baths
2,217
sqft
RM 1,714.03
psf
Photos
Map View
About Park Place
Unique L shape double balcony
PARK PLACE @ PARKCITY TOWNCENTRE
3 roomy rooms
Wide living area design
L shape balcony with 180 view
Limited unit for sale
REN 21209
0*****
#parkplace
#parkcitytowncenter
#desaparkcity
3 roomy rooms
Wide living area design
L shape balcony with 180 view
Limited unit for sale
REN 21209
0*****
#parkplace
#parkcitytowncenter
#desaparkcity
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Covered car park
Drop off point
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,800,000.
Persiaran Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 2,217 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.