NADIA PARKHOME, DESA PARKCITY, NADIA PARKHOME, DESA PARKCITY, Desa Parkcity

Nadia Condo No.10 Persiaran Residen Desa Parkcity 52200 Kuala Lumpur, NADIA PARKHOME, DESA PARKCITY, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 3,000,000

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,650

sqft (land)

RM 1,818

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501066231
check-small-f
2,390 sqft floor area

About NADIA PARKHOME, DESA PARKCITY

Nadia Parkhome Ready For Sale

Partly furnished Nadia Parkhome offering a rare resort style living environment surrounded by greenery, quiet, and privacy. A perfect home for those who value peace and want to step away from the noise and pace of city life.

Spacious and practical layout with comfortable living areas, good natural light, and well maintained condition, ready for immediate move in.

Located just opposite Desa Park waterfront within short walking distance, giving you daily access to the park, lake, and a relaxed lifestyle setting that is hard to find elsewhere.

Homes in this serene pocket are limited and highly sought after. Contact now to arrange a viewing before it is taken.

Contact Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150 ]

agency logo