LeVenue, Desa Parkcity
Jalan Desa Residen, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 6,300,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 1,969
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About LeVenue
A Rare Semi Detached Home at Levenue
A well maintained 3 storey semi detached home at Levenue, now available for sale in partly furnished condition. Designed with practical living in mind, this home offers generous space, comfort and privacy, ideal for families seeking a peaceful and quality living environment.
Sale Feature:
Partly furnished with essential fittings in place
Spacious 3 storey semi detached layout
Comfortable living and dining spaces
Functional kitchen with practical space planning
Well planned bedroom spaces for privacy and comfort
Bright and airy environment with natural lighting
Well maintained and move in ready condition
Suitable for families seeking space and everyday comfort
Located within a secure and sought after residential enclave
Easy access to nearby amenities and major roads
A practical family home offering space, comfort and long term value
Contact now for viewing arrangement and further details
Grace Ho | REN 02063 | 0*****
Sale Feature:
Partly furnished with essential fittings in place
Spacious 3 storey semi detached layout
Comfortable living and dining spaces
Functional kitchen with practical space planning
Well planned bedroom spaces for privacy and comfort
Bright and airy environment with natural lighting
Well maintained and move in ready condition
Suitable for families seeking space and everyday comfort
Easy access to nearby amenities and major roads