Casaman, Desa Parkcity

3 Jalan Intisari, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

RM 6,900,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

2,100

sqft (land)

RM 3,286

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501262612
check-small-f
4,306 sqft floor area

About Casaman

Casaman Luxury Large Terrace 3 Storey Spacious High Ceiling Design

Quiet environment with surrounding greenery
Modern interior with clean and well-kept condition
Large full-height glass panels, bringing in plenty of natural light
High ceiling design that enhances openness and overall feel
Greenery view from living areas, creating a more relaxing environment
Includes a powder room for added convenience
Master bedroom enjoys a pleasant greenery view
Spacious layout, suitable for large families or home office

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Casaman, Desa Parkcity

Project Image

Casaman comprises a total of 147 units of 2 and 3 storey terrace houses

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

KOMMONS REALTY SDN. BHD [ E (1) 2150 ]

agency logo
FAQs