Casaman, Desa Parkcity
3 Jalan Intisari, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 7,000,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,400
sqft (land)
RM 2,917
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Casaman
A spacious residence ideal for a mid to large
Casaman 3 Sty for sale
No of bedroom: 5+1
Built up Size: 3588
Land size: 4467
Asking price: Rm7m
maint fee: Rm1551
A spacious residence ideal for a mid to large sized family,
thoughtfully designed with an air well that allows abundant natural light to flow throughout the home.
Unit is under very well taken care by vendors, neat and cleaned
Fully Furnished with all your need, you can enjoy to move in with your baggage
No of bedroom: 5+1
Built up Size: 3588
Land size: 4467
Asking price: Rm7m
maint fee: Rm1551
A spacious residence ideal for a mid to large sized family,
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
Casaman, Desa Parkcity

Casaman comprises a total of 147 units of 2 and 3 storey terrace houses
View project detailsFAQs
The selling price is RM 7,000,000.
3 Jalan Intisari, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,588 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.