Casaman, Desa Parkcity

3 Jalan Intisari, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur

Negotiable

RM 8,000,000

4+1

Beds

5

Baths

1,500

sqft (land)

RM 5,333

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 10 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501012377
check-small-f
4,400 sqft floor area

About Casaman

Casaman for sale

马来西亚买房找对人,中文沟通更省心!
Contact 联系小亨 : 012-two two two eight eight one seven.

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

Casaman, Desa Parkcity

Project Image

Casaman comprises a total of 147 units of 2 and 3 storey terrace houses

View project details
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 8,000,000.
3 Jalan Intisari, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 4,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Propnex Realty Sdn. Bhd.

agency logo