Adiva Courtyard, Desa Parkcity
Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 3,390,000
3+1
Beds
3
Baths
1,797
sqft (land)
RM 1,886.48
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Adiva Courtyard
Adiva Desa Parkcity Fully Furnished Unit For Sale - Rm3.39mil
Adiva Desa Parkcity Practical Fully Furnished Unit For Sale - Rm3,390,000
1906 sqft, 3+1 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Please call Keegan Soh (014*965*3782) / Whatsapp / 微信 (keegansoh) for viewing arrangement. I'll take you on a private tour.
可以用 华语/粤语 沟通
1906 sqft, 3+1 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
可以用 华语/粤语 沟通
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Jacuzzi
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,390,000.
Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,906 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.