Taman Industrial Park Dengkil, Dengkil
Dengkil, Selangor
RM 5,250,000
4
Baths
9,001
sqft (floor)
RM 583
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About Taman Industrial Park Dengkil
Dengkil Freehold Industrial Park semi D Factory
๐๐๐ฅ๐๐ฒ๐ฌ๐ข๐ ๐๐ฆ๐๐ซ๐ญ ๐๐ง๐๐ฎ๐ฌ๐ญ๐ซ๐ข๐๐ฅ ๐๐๐ซ๐ค
*Supported by MIDA*
*Freehold Smart Factory*
*Matured Environment*
*Semi Detached Factory*
Total Size = 80'x167'
Land Area = 13,360 sqf
Built Up = 8,854 sqf
Power supply= 300 amp
Ground floor 35"ร92"= 5,225 sqf
First/ Second floor size= 1,650 sqf
Price RM5.2Mil +
Monthly only =*RM 27,264*
๐ ๐๐จ๐ฐ๐ง๐ฉ๐๐ฒ๐ฆ๐๐ง๐ญ ๐ญ๐จ ๐จ๐ฐ๐ง
๐ ๐ข๐ง๐๐ง๐๐ข๐ง๐ ๐๐๐ง ๐ ๐จ ๐ฎ๐ฉ ๐ญ๐จ ๐๐๐%
Free Legal Fees
Free Loan Legal Fees
Free all disbursements
*Supported by MIDA*
*Freehold Smart Factory*
*Matured Environment*
*Semi Detached Factory*
Total Size = 80'x167'
Land Area = 13,360 sqf
Built Up = 8,854 sqf
Power supply= 300 amp
Ground floor 35"ร92"= 5,225 sqf
First/ Second floor size= 1,650 sqf
Price RM5.2Mil +
Monthly only =*RM 27,264*
๐ ๐๐จ๐ฐ๐ง๐ฉ๐๐ฒ๐ฆ๐๐ง๐ญ ๐ญ๐จ ๐จ๐ฐ๐ง
๐ ๐ข๐ง๐๐ง๐๐ข๐ง๐ ๐๐๐ง ๐ ๐จ ๐ฎ๐ฉ ๐ญ๐จ ๐๐๐%
Free Legal Fees
Free Loan Legal Fees
Free all disbursements
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,250,000.
Dengkil, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 9,001 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.