Maya Bay Residences @ Gamuda Cove, Bandar Gamuda Cove, Dengkil
Bandar Gamuda Cove, Dengkil, Selangor
RM 314,900
2
Beds
2
Baths
818
sqft
RM 384.96
psf
Photos
Map View
About Maya Bay Residences @ Gamuda Cove
Mature township ,2km away Cyber 10 With new expressway Last Call unit
- High Level Of Safety With 3 Tier Security
- Seamless Commute Experience With Bikes, Shuttle Buses, Trams & Car Sharing Services
- Resort Lifestyle Living
- Walking Distance To Discovery Park & Water Theme Park
- Smart Living & Eco friendly
- Close Proximity To KLIA & KLIA2
Township Details:
» 60-acre Central Park
» 50-acre Discovery Park
» Theme Park
» Walking/jogging/cycling paths
Accessible via Expressway:
» Interchange from ELITE Highway
» Putrajaya-Cyberjaya Expressway
» SKVE MEX
*Show house is ready for viewing*
CHIN 0***** DEVELOPER UNIT
- Resort Lifestyle Living
- Walking Distance To Discovery Park & Water Theme Park
- Smart Living & Eco friendly
- Close Proximity To KLIA & KLIA2
Township Details:
» 60-acre Central Park
» 50-acre Discovery Park
» Theme Park
» Walking/jogging/cycling paths
Accessible via Expressway:
» Interchange from ELITE Highway
» Putrajaya-Cyberjaya Expressway
» SKVE MEX
*Show house is ready for viewing*
CHIN 0***** DEVELOPER UNIT
Amenities
Balcony
Garage
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Business centre
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 314,900.