Horizon Suites, Dengkil
ELITE Highway, Dengkil, Selangor
RM 230,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
450
sqft
RM 511.11
psf
Photos
Map View
About Horizon Suites
Near to Xiamen University & erl. Freehold. Good ownstay & Investment.
RM230K OWN A UNIT !
Can use for own or investment
- Walking distance to XIAMEN UNIVERSITY
- 15 Min to KLIA
- 5 Min to KIM Mall
- 10 Min to Cyberjaya & Putrajaya
- 1st home buyer zero down payment
- Free all legal fee
- Freehold condo
- 1 Car Park
SHOWROOM Available Viewing Now !
Contact Me to get more infomation !
***Photos are for illustration purpose only, not actual unit photos
Can use for own or investment
- Walking distance to XIAMEN UNIVERSITY
- 15 Min to KLIA
- 5 Min to KIM Mall
- 10 Min to Cyberjaya & Putrajaya
- 1st home buyer zero down payment
- Free all legal fee
- Freehold condo
- 1 Car Park
SHOWROOM Available Viewing Now !
Contact Me to get more infomation !
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 230,000.
ELITE Highway, Dengkil, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 450 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.