The Rafflesia @ Park, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana
PJU8, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 2,650,000
5+1
Beds
5
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 828.13
psf (land)
About The Rafflesia @ Park
Surrounded by lush greenery!
KINDLY CONTACT GANESHA @
0*****
FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
Well renovated house for sale
• Good built in kitchen, room cabinet and walk in wardrobe
KINDLY CONTACT GANESHA @ 0***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
Well renovated house for sale
• Good built in kitchen, room cabinet and walk in wardrobe
KINDLY CONTACT GANESHA @ 0***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
Amenities
Balcony
Private garden
Common facilities
24 hours security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,650,000.
PJU8, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,668 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.