The Rafflesia @ Damansara Perdana, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana
Jalan PJU 8/12B, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 2,688,000
4+1
Beds
6
Baths
2,870
sqft (land)
RM 936.59
psf (land)
About The Rafflesia @ Damansara Perdana
3-Storey Semi-D in Damansara Perdana for Sale
Available for Rent To Own (RTO) Agreement! Sale Confirmed!
KINDLY CONTACT GANESHA @ 0***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
3 storey semi-d
4+1 rooms
6 bath
Build 4200
LA 35 x 82
Semi
Sale: 2.8M nego
KINDLY CONTACT GANESHA @ 0***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
KINDLY CONTACT GANESHA @ 0***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
3 storey semi-d
4+1 rooms
6 bath
Build 4200
LA 35 x 82
Semi
Sale: 2.8M nego
KINDLY CONTACT GANESHA @ 0***** FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT
Amenities
Air conditioner
Balcony
Basic lights
Bathtub
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,688,000.
Jalan PJU 8/12B, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.