The Rafflesia @ Damansara Perdana, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana
Jalan PJU 8/12B, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,488,000
5+1
Beds
7
Baths
3,401
sqft (land)
RM 1,025.58
psf (land)
About The Rafflesia @ Damansara Perdana
Settled in the Lush hills! With Big Land area and built-up
Hill Semi-D with lift
Connect with Ganesha - More than *2 decades* of experience matches clients' needs
**018-Two One Three Nine Zero Zero Nine**
Rafflesia Hill 1
3 storey Semi D
Garden Villa
Partly Furnished
5+1 Rooms
7 bathroom
Come with a lift
For sale 3.5M
For rental 9.5K
**018-Two One Three Nine Zero Zero Nine**
Rafflesia Hill 1
3 storey Semi D
Garden Villa
Partly Furnished
5+1 Rooms
7 bathroom
Come with a lift
For sale 3.5M
For rental 9.5K
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,488,000.
Jalan PJU 8/12B, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,690 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.