The Rafflesia @ Damansara Perdana, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana
Jalan PJU 8/12B, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
RM 2,550,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
2,890
sqft (land)
RM 882.35
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Rafflesia @ Damansara Perdana
Gated guarded 24 hours. Tenanted currently. Peaceful & quiet all time.
Amenities
Balcony
Private garden
Common facilities
24-hour security
Jogging track
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,550,000.
Jalan PJU 8/12B, Bandar Damansara Perdana, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,861 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.