SOHO @ Empire City, Damansara Perdana
Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
RM 297,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
800
sqft
RM 371
psf
Photos
Map View
About SOHO @ Empire City
SOHO @ Empire City
MyLoft @ EMPIRE CITY DAMANSARA PERDANA
WELCOME TO MY LISTING.
* BUILD UP: 800sf
* ROOM: 1 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM
* PARTLY FURNITURE
* MIDDLE FLOOR
Echo Ng
0*****
DREAMVEST REALTY
WELCOME TO MY LISTING.
* BUILD UP: 800sf
* ROOM: 1 BEDROOM 2 BATHROOM
* PARTLY FURNITURE
* MIDDLE FLOOR
Echo Ng
0*****
DREAMVEST REALTY
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 297,000.
Jalan PJU 8/8, Damansara Perdana, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 800 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.