(4sty Villa with Lift | End-Lot | NEGO) Petaling Jaya @ Empire Residence, Damansara Perdana
Petaling Jaya, Mutiara Damansara, Bandar Utama, Taman Tun Dr Ismail, Kota Damansara, Desa Parkcity, Mont Kiara, Sri Hartamas, Damansara Damai, Sungai Buloh, Kepong, Damansara Perdana, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 1,680,000
5
Beds
6
Baths
1,625
sqft (land)
RM 1,033.85
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About (4sty Villa with Lift | End-Lot | NEGO) Petaling Jaya @ Empire Residence
Price are negotiable
Empire Residence (Parcel 5), Damansara Perdana @ Petaling Jaya
* 4-storey superlink villa
* End-lot
* Comes with private lift
* Land area 25 x65 (1,625 sq.ft)
* Built up 4,880 sq.ft
* 5 bedrooms 6 bathrooms
* Partly furnished
* Facing west
* Security: gated guarded, CCTV system at guard house, card access system,
audio intercom to guard house, perimeter fencing and 24 hours security service
* Price are negotiable
019*388*8168 (JOHN TAN @ REN 28146) or
012*972*0558 (CATH NG @ REN 29699)
Feel free to contact us for further information & viewings. Thank you.
* 4-storey superlink villa
* End-lot
* Comes with private lift
* Land area 25 x65 (1,625 sq.ft)
* Built up 4,880 sq.ft
* 5 bedrooms 6 bathrooms
* Partly furnished
* Facing west
* Price are negotiable
019*388*8168 (JOHN TAN @ REN 28146) or
012*972*0558 (CATH NG @ REN 29699)
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Clubhouse
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,680,000.