Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights
Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 22,000,000
6+1
Beds
6
Baths
13,500
sqft (land)
RM 1,630
psf (land)
Photos
About this property
Bungalow for Sale/Rent
The epitome of a sophisticated yet relaxed and casual modern
home mixes urban chic with coastal cool. The high quality finish and clever combination of architectural elements is truly a landmark home.
This bungalow is a rare gem in prestigious Damansara Heights, priced to sell.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 22,000,000.
Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 10,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.