Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Setiabakti, Damansara Heights
Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Setiabakti, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 10,000,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
12,850
sqft (land)
RM 778
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Bungalow with Great View for Sale
The Subject Property is located at a serene and one of the preferred streets in Damansara Heights. The property has a commanding view and comes with a swimming pool.
The best way to appreciate this well conceived home is to arrange a viewing appointment with me!
Cheers!
Victor KK Woo (REN22904)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
M: 0*****
E: v*****@*****
Cheers!
Victor KK Woo (REN22904)
Senior Real Estate Negotiator
M: 0*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 10,000,000.
Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Setiabakti, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 11,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.