Laman Setiakasih 8, Damansara Heights
Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
Negotiable
RM 9,900,000
3
Beds
4
Baths
6,000
sqft (land)
RM 1,650
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Laman Setiakasih 8
3 Sty Bungalow @ Laman Setiakasih 8
Laman Setiakasih 8 Bungalow
-3 storey bungalow
-Direction : North West
-Gated and Guarded
-3bedroom en-suite bath
-1 guest room
• beautiful outdoor garden
-koi pond
-Chinese commercial kitchen set up
-living room covered with marble flooring
-Built up : 8,000 sqft
-Land area : 6,800 sqft
Price Revised : RM9,900,000
ONE-STOP SOLUTIONS PROVIDED TO ASSIST PURCHASER (BANKER AND LAWYER)
Kindly contact me for more info
Jocelyn Soo (REN 72154)
0*****
PropNex Realty Negotiator
OWNER ARE ALWAYS WELCOME TO LIST
-3 storey bungalow
-Direction : North West
-Gated and Guarded
-3bedroom en-suite bath
-1 guest room
• beautiful outdoor garden
-koi pond
-Chinese commercial kitchen set up
-living room covered with marble flooring
-Built up : 8,000 sqft
-Land area : 6,800 sqft
Price Revised : RM9,900,000
Kindly contact me for more info
Jocelyn Soo (REN 72154)
0*****
PropNex Realty Negotiator
OWNER ARE ALWAYS WELCOME TO LIST
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 9,900,000.
Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 8,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.