Damansara City Residency (DC Residensi), Damansara Heights
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur
RM 5,300,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
3,078
sqft
RM 1,722
psf
About Damansara City Residency (DC Residensi)
Damansara City Penthouse - Rare unit
This penthouse is on sale fully furnished.
Full interior design, furniture and finishings.
Tasteful interior with a beautiful sun deck, balconies in the living room and most bedrooms.
View to appreciate.
Full interior design, furniture and finishings.
View to appreciate.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 5,300,000.
Jalan Damanlela, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 3,078 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.