Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights

Bukit Damansara, Damansara Heights, Kuala Lumpur

View to Offer

RM 1,900,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,808

sqft (land)

RM 1,050.88

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 24 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500122756
check-small-f
2,820 sqft floor area

About Bukit Damansara

Spacious 22ft car porch for 2 cars, close to shops with extra parking

Located in Bukit Damansara, Setiabistari, this 2-storey terrace home is freehold and conveniently situated near shops, just a 5-minute drive from Pavilion Damansara Heights. Please call or WhatsApp +6***** to schedule a viewing appointment with Dave Phang (REN: 49673).

Whatsapp Link: wa.link/urli8x
www.h*****

This property features 4+1 rooms and 3 bathrooms, with a land size of 22 x 82 sqft (168sqm). It is a freehold unit that has been newly painted and offers a backyard with a garden, high ceilings, and a spacious master bedroom.

Asking price is RM2,150,000, negotiable. Current offer at RM1,900,000.

For further information, please reach out to DAVE PHANG (REN 49673). Phone: 0***** . Languages spoken: English, Bahasa, Chinese.
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

bike-2-o

Bus stop

burger-2-o

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value