Apartment Harmoni, Damansara Damai
Jalan Pju 10/4C, Damansara Damai, Selangor
RM 105,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
650
sqft
RM 161.54
psf
Photos
Map View
About Apartment Harmoni
Apartment for Sale
Well maintained corner unit for sale. Block L.
Extended kitchen, refurbished toilet, plaster ceiling, grills and quality aluminum windows.
Only RM105,000
For your exclusive viewing, contact David Yee @ 0***** .
Owners are welcome to list.
Only RM105,000
For your exclusive viewing, contact David Yee @ 0***** .
Owners are welcome to list.
Common facilities
Surau
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 105,000.
Jalan Pju 10/4C, Damansara Damai, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 650 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.