The Place @ Cyberjaya (Service Residence), Cyber 3, Cyberjaya
Jalan Teknokrat 1/1, Cyber 3, Cyberjaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 300,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
721
sqft
RM 416
psf
Photos
Map View
About The Place @ Cyberjaya (Service Residence)
The Place Cyberjaya Condominium
Detail :
- 721sq
- 2 Room 1 Bathroom
- Freehold
- High Floor
- 1 Carpark
- Walking distance to MRT 2 / Lim Kok Wing College
- Cozy unit with balcony
- Existing tenant available for investor or immediate for own stay
Asking Price : RM300K (Nego after Viewing)
*** Owner are always Welcome to list.
Whatsapp or Call "Kin CK"
0*****
- 721sq
- 2 Room 1 Bathroom
- Freehold
- High Floor
- 1 Carpark
- Walking distance to MRT 2 / Lim Kok Wing College
- Cozy unit with balcony
Asking Price : RM300K (Nego after Viewing)
*** Owner are always Welcome to list.
Whatsapp or Call "Kin CK"
0*****
Amenities
Covered car parking
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 300,000.
Jalan Teknokrat 1/1, Cyber 3, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 721 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.