Tamarind Suites, Cyber 10, Cyberjaya
Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 10, Cyberjaya, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 388,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
500
sqft
RM 776.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Tamarind Suites
Tamarind Suites Cyberjaya 10, Sepang - Corner Furnished Renovation
- Top floor & Corner unit
- Designer Renovation
- Fully Furnished
- Good Condition
- Good KL view
- 1 Room 1 Bath
- 1 Carpark near Lift
Strategic Location :
Walking distance to Village Grocer, Fitness center, shop-lot, King Henry international school...
- Designer Renovation
- Fully Furnished
- Good Condition
- Good KL view
- 1 Room 1 Bath
- 1 Carpark near Lift
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Jacuzzi
Multi-purpose hall
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 388,000.
Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 10, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.