Shaftsbury Residence, Cyberjaya
Jalan Impact, Cyberjaya, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 260,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
639
sqft
RM 407
psf
Photos
Map View
About Shaftsbury Residence
Corner Shaftsbury Residence 1 Bedroom with Yard near D'Pulze Cyberjaya
Shaftsbury Residence, Cyberjaya – Service Apartment link to Shaftsbury Square for Sale
- 1 Bedroom Studio Unit
- Size: 639 sqft
- Freehold
- 1 Car Park Included
- With yard
- Selling Price: RM260,000
Strategic Location:
- Walking distance to Dpulze Mall, MMU & MRT Station
- Surrounded by tech offices, commercial hubs & universities
- Easy access to MEX, LDP, ELITE, SKVE highways
Ideal for own stay or investment.
Contact henry Liew 0***** now for viewing.
Listed Solstice ,Hyve , Eclipse, The Vybe
- 1 Bedroom Studio Unit
- Size: 639 sqft
- Freehold
- 1 Car Park Included
- With yard
- Selling Price: RM260,000
Strategic Location:
- Walking distance to Dpulze Mall, MMU & MRT Station
- Easy access to MEX, LDP, ELITE, SKVE highways
Ideal for own stay or investment.
Contact henry Liew 0***** now for viewing.
Listed Solstice ,Hyve , Eclipse, The Vybe
Common facilities
24-hour security
Gym
Parking
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 260,000.
Jalan Impact, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 639 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.