Schumann, Symphony Hills, Cyberjaya

Jalan Schumann 3C, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 1,250,000

4+2

Beds

5

Baths

1,872

sqft (land)

RM 667.74

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Completed in Jan 2020
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 21 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501377823

About Schumann, Symphony Hills

Fully Furnished office Schumann Symphony Hills

Schumann Symphony Hills
3200 sq ft
4+2 rooms
Fully Furnished

FACILITIES
Resort-style clubhouse | Gymnasium | Tennis court | Landscaped greenery (35% of the area) | Precinct command centre | Perimeter intrusion detection system | High speed fibre optic infrastructure

AMENITIES
- Schools
- MMU Faculty of IT
- Multimedia University (MMU)
- Cyberjaya University of Medical Sciences
- DPULZE Shopping Mall
- 10 minutes to Putrajaya
- Bukit Jalil Sports Complex
- Mid Valley City

***photos shown for illustration purposes only***
***Call Ms Ong @ 0***** for viewing and more info***
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

basketball-o

Basketball court

bbq-o

Bbq

burger-2-o

Cafe

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Puchong

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,250,000.
Jalan Schumann 3C, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.