Cyber 10, Cyberjaya

Cyber 10, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 775,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,731

sqft (land)

RM 448

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 28 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107931162
check-small-f
1,731 sqft floor area (65 ft x 20 ft)
check-small-f
1,731 sqft land area (65 ft x 20 ft)

About this property

Ready unit New Completed Unit 4r3b 2km To Cyberjaya

Direct owner newly unit facing guard house with non facing house row

Gamuda Cove, Ensowood
2 Storey link house
Intermediate

Type: Type B1
Completion: 2024 Sep(Brand new)
House No. (Non Bumi)

Leasehold | Strata
Land Area : 20x65
Built Up : 1731sqf
4 bedroom, 3bath

Brand New Vacant Unit
Facing Guard house
Asking Price: RM 780k (Nego)

CHIN 0***** direct owner
Amenities
asterisk-o

Garage

asterisk-o

Private garden

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 775,000.
Cyber 10, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,731 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser