Lyra Residence @ Cyberjaya, Cyberjaya

Lyra Residence @ Cyberjaya, Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 790,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,700

sqft (land)

RM 465

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 29 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 107415076
check-small-f
2,142 sqft floor area

About this property

Terrace house for Sale

Welcome call / whatsapp to 0*****

Booking Fee only RM 1000

Advantages:
Lyra Residence landscape concept developed to achieve Modern Tropical where the public realm spaces created aimed to disconnect the outside world and stressful environment where the residents will be greeted by lush and colorful landscape.

It is inspired by LAMAN Garden with an infuse of Modern touch that will carry the value of culture aesthetic, philosophical ideas and the highlight of natural landscape.

PLEASE CONTACT SHERVY @ 0***** FOR MORE INFO OR TO SET APPOINTMENT NOW
Amenities
balcony-o

Balcony

private-garden-o

Private garden

Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

LSV PROPERTY CONSULTANTS

FAQs
The selling price is RM 790,000.
Lyra Residence @ Cyberjaya, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,142 sqft.
Leasehold.