Residensi Aurora @ Cyberjaya, Residensi Aurora @ Cybervalley, Cyberjaya
Taman Sains Selangor 2, Residensi Aurora @ Cybervalley, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 1,880,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
4,876
sqft (land)
RM 386
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Residensi Aurora @ Cyberjaya
For Sale: Spacious 5 Bedroom 3-Storey Terraced House in Taman Sains Se
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 3-storey terraced house, available for sale now, features 5 spacious bedrooms and 6 modern bathrooms, perfectly designed for comfortable living. With a generous built-up area of 3796 sqft, this property is situated in the sought-after Taman Sains Selangor 2, Malaysia. Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Brainy Bunch Montessori Preschool Cyber Valley (1.2 km) and Brainy Bunch International School and Headquarters (1.3 km), making it ideal for families. The project also boasts excellent amenities such as covered car parks and a delightful playground for children. Embrace a vibrant community lifestyle while being close to essential services. Don't miss out on this fantastic opportunity to invest in a beautiful home that combines luxury, convenience, and accessibility. Schedule a viewing today and take the first step toward making this house your new home!
Common facilities
Parking
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,880,000.
Taman Sains Selangor 2, Residensi Aurora @ Cybervalley, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,796 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.