Perdana Lakeview West, Cyberjaya

Jln Sri Tasik Barat, Cyberjaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 4,164,150

18,105

sqft

RM 230

check-small-f
Listed on 30 Mar 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500414604
check-small-f
18,105 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 230.00 psf (land)

About Perdana Lakeview West

Perdana Lakeview West Cyberjaya Bungalow Land with Lakeside Vista

Square bungalow land in perdana lakeview west available for purchase now!

- An affluent & distinguished area within cyberjaya
- Exclusive
- FREEHOLD
- 18,105 sqft (0.4+ acres)
- Overlooking putrajaya lake
- Close to the former prime minister's residence & LKW

Key features:
- Prestigious address in cyberjaya
- Limited land availability
- Upscale community and billion-dollar neighborhood
- Neighboring esteemed individuals including ministers, parliament members, and corporate leaders.

Offered at RM230psqft
Total: RM 4,164,150

For further inquiries, please reach out to
Chua @ 0*****
Chua @ 0*****
Chua @ 0*****
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

gym-o

Gym

shop-o

Retail stores

volleyball-2-o

Squash court

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 4,164,150.
Jln Sri Tasik Barat, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
18,105 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

GT NELSON REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1836 ]