Lyra 2 Residensi, Cyberjaya

Cyberjaya, Selangor

RM 960,000

4

Beds

4

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 623

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500758434
check-small-f
1,929 sqft floor area

About Lyra 2 Residensi

Exciting New Development in Cyber Valley

Lyra 2 located in Cyber Valley (OCT 2027)

Leasehold
Individual title
Gated and security (approximately RM200)

Type A and Type B
22 x 70
Built up starting from 1,929 sqft - 1,958 sqft

22 x 85
Built up starting from 1,929 sqft - 1,958 sqft
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 960,000.
Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,929 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

POLYGON PROPERTIES SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1714 ]