Lakefront Homes, Cyberjaya
Lot 108634, Persiaran Sepang, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 415,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,010
sqft
RM 410.89
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lakefront Homes
Paling murah dlm planet Lakefront Homes Cyberjaya
WTS
Paling murah dlm planet Lakefront Homes Cyberjaya
Nice landscape
Sell below SPA & MV
Lakefront HOMES @ Cyberjaya
=========================
Asking Price RM415k
Market Value RM480k
ChePnFiZah IQI 0*****
1,010 kaki persegi
kabinet dapur
Freehold Bumi Lot
T2-12-xx
2 lot parking
3 bilik tidur + 2 bilik air
Partially Furnished
water filter whole hse
Grille smart locked
Curtain
2 tier keselamatan (entrance gate dan pintu lif parking)
tidak menghadap matahari petang
Maintenance fee RM186
Paling murah dlm planet Lakefront Homes Cyberjaya
Nice landscape
Sell below SPA & MV
Lakefront HOMES @ Cyberjaya
=========================
Asking Price RM415k
Market Value RM480k
ChePnFiZah IQI 0*****
1,010 kaki persegi
kabinet dapur
Freehold Bumi Lot
T2-12-xx
2 lot parking
3 bilik tidur + 2 bilik air
Partially Furnished
water filter whole hse
Grille smart locked
Curtain
2 tier keselamatan (entrance gate dan pintu lif parking)
tidak menghadap matahari petang
Maintenance fee RM186
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 415,000.
Lot 108634, Persiaran Sepang, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,010 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.