Lake Point Residence, Cyberjaya
Persiaran Sepang, Cyber 11, Cyberjaya, Selangor
View to Offer
RM 403,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,000
sqft
RM 403.00
psf
Photos
Map View
About Lake Point Residence
Cheap 0% Downpayment Full Loan Condo Full Furnish Cybejaya Tamarind
Cheapest Cyberjaya 3 rooms condo with Greenery view, Suitable for Family
Details:
-FREEHOLD and Full Residential Title
-Price from RM403K only
-1000 sqft
-3 rooms
-FULLY FURNISHED
-0 Down Payment
-Free all lawyer fees
Contact ANTHONY @ 0.1.0.9.1.8.0.8.3.5 for more details!
Amenities:
-3 MRT Stations nearby (MRT station Cyberjaya City Center & Cyberjaya Utara & Putrajaya Sentral)
-3 MIN to MMU & University of Cyberjaya (UoC)
- 4 MIN to Commercial areas with McDonald’s & KFC
-5 MIN to Tamarind Square & D’Pulze Shopping Mall
- Accessibility Highways : MEX, ELITE, LDP, SKVE, Putrajaya Link
-Located beside Setia Eco Glades
-Located beside SJK(C) Union
Contact ANTHONY @ 0.1.0.9.1.8.0.8.3.5 for more details!
Details:
-FREEHOLD and Full Residential Title
-Price from RM403K only
-1000 sqft
-3 rooms
-FULLY FURNISHED
-0 Down Payment
-Free all lawyer fees
Contact ANTHONY @ 0.1.0.9.1.8.0.8.3.5 for more details!
Amenities:
-3 MIN to MMU & University of Cyberjaya (UoC)
- 4 MIN to Commercial areas with McDonald’s & KFC
-5 MIN to Tamarind Square & D’Pulze Shopping Mall
-Located beside Setia Eco Glades
-Located beside SJK(C) Union
Contact ANTHONY @ 0.1.0.9.1.8.0.8.3.5 for more details!
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking