Jacaranda @ Garden Residence Cyberjaya, Cyberjaya
Jalan GR 1/5, Jacaranda Garden Residence, Cyberjaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,350,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,400
sqft (land)
RM 985.29
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Jacaranda @ Garden Residence Cyberjaya
Acquired Semi-D Residence in Cyberjaya
Rm3.35 million semi-d in cyberjaya: Not intended for those aiming for quick returns. - This property appeals to individuals who are: - Affluent - In pursuit of a refined lifestyle - In search of ample space and a prestigious image
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,350,000.
Jalan GR 1/5, Jacaranda Garden Residence, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,381 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.