Enbloc Standalone Office Building for Sale in Cyberjaya, Cyber 5, Cyberjaya
Cyber 5, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 45,000,000
0
Bath
93,000
sqft
RM 483.87
psf
Photos
Map View
About Enbloc Standalone Office Building for Sale in Cyberjaya
Enbloc Standalone Office Building for Sale in Cyberjaya
The property is located within Cyber 5 in Cyberjaya, Selangor. It is a four storey purpose built office building with one (1) basement level
PROPERTY FEATURES:-
GFA: 93,804sf apx
NLA: 75,014sf apx
110 Basement Carparks + 70 Ground Carparks
Near to Main Road Frontage, Good for Company Branding
Suitable for Office Towers, HQ, Education Building, etc
Rental Rate RM 4.50psf
Asking Price RM 45m
Marketed by Jen Lau
0.. 1.. 2.. 2.. 2.. 0.. 0.. 4.. 9.. 0..
PEA:1529
Billion Realtors Mont Kiara
PROPERTY FEATURES:-
GFA: 93,804sf apx
NLA: 75,014sf apx
110 Basement Carparks + 70 Ground Carparks
Near to Main Road Frontage, Good for Company Branding
Suitable for Office Towers, HQ, Education Building, etc
Rental Rate RM 4.50psf
Asking Price RM 45m
Marketed by Jen Lau
0.. 1.. 2.. 2.. 2.. 0.. 0.. 4.. 9.. 0..
PEA:1529
Billion Realtors Mont Kiara
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 45,000,000.
Cyber 5, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 93,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.