Cybersquare, Cyberjaya
Jalan Teknokrat 6, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 200,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
452
sqft
RM 442
psf
Photos
Map View
About Cybersquare
Cybersquare, Cyberjaya, Studio - For Sale
Cybersquare, Cyberjaya studio fully furnished for sale
Studio unit, CyberSquare ,Cyberjaya, Selangor.
STUDIO ROOM + 1 BATHROOM !!!
Cybersquare @ CYBERJAYA
=============================
Pls call Danny for viewing 0*****
=============================
SELLING PRICE ONLY RM200K !!!
452 sqft
FULLY FURNISHED INCLUDED
-KITCHEN CABINET
-HOOD AND HOD
-MATTRESS
-FRIDGE
-WASHING MACHINE
Welcome to see this Gorgeous Condominium with a Breathtaking Panoramic Views !!!
STUNNING FACILITIES:
> 50 m swimming pool
> Wading pool
> Jacuzzi
> Gymnasium overlooking pool
> Basketball court
> Futsal court
> Function / party room
Owners very welcome to Call / sms / whatsapp / email if any properties for sale / rent
Danny
012.3747 835
Studio unit, CyberSquare ,Cyberjaya, Selangor.
STUDIO ROOM + 1 BATHROOM !!!
Cybersquare @ CYBERJAYA
=============================
Pls call Danny for viewing 0*****
=============================
SELLING PRICE ONLY RM200K !!!
452 sqft
STUNNING FACILITIES:
> 50 m swimming pool
Danny
012.3747 835
Common facilities
24-hour security
Basketball court