Centrus Soho, Cyberjaya
Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 250,000
1
Bed
1
Bath
450
sqft
RM 556
psf
Photos
Map View
About Centrus Soho
High Floor,Real Actual Unit,Viewing Available Anytime
Centrus Soho 1Bedroom For SALE!!!
Call/Sms/Whatsapp: 0***** (Johnny)
Partly furnished/Fully Furnished/ID Design Available Now!!!
[Safety&Security]
*24-hour CCTV surveillance
*Trained security force
[Location]
1 minit to Dpluze shopping mall,Malakat mall
5 minit to Shaftsbury square,LHDN
10 minit to Herriot Watt,MMU University,Limkokwing University,CUCMS
15 minit to IOI city mall
Email: j*****@*****
Phone: 0***** (Johnny)
Daily:10am-10pm
Call/Sms/Whatsapp: 0***** (Johnny)
Partly furnished/Fully Furnished/ID Design Available Now!!!
[Safety&Security]
*24-hour CCTV surveillance
*Trained security force
[Location]
1 minit to Dpluze shopping mall,Malakat mall
5 minit to Shaftsbury square,LHDN
15 minit to IOI city mall
Email: j*****@*****
Phone: 0***** (Johnny)
Daily:10am-10pm
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Cafe
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 250,000.
Lingkaran Cyber Point Timur, Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 450 sqft.