38X70 Semi-D Township @Cyberjaya, Cyberjaya
Cyberjaya, Selangor
RM 1,300,000
4+1
Beds
4
Baths
2,660
sqft (land)
RM 489
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About 38X70 Semi-D Township @Cyberjaya
Complete End Of 2026
New TOWNSHIPS LANDED HOUSE Cyberjaya
38x70 Cluster Semi-D
Build up : 2800 Sq.Ft
Price : Rm1,3Mil
Monthly Install : Rm6000
4+1 Bedrooms 4Bathrooms
Top 3 Developer Malaysia
Greenary Townships Development
6 Tier Security System
70 Acres Central Park
Largest Tesla EV Charge Station (Electric Car Use)
Harmony & Peaceful Place
Water Theme Park
And Others coming
Special Deals Now
0% Downpayment Only
Cash back up to Rm200k
SPA Legal Fees
Loan Legal Fees
Loan Stamping Fees
Disburtment Fees
(Term & Condition)
38x70 Cluster Semi-D
Build up : 2800 Sq.Ft
Price : Rm1,3Mil
Monthly Install : Rm6000
4+1 Bedrooms 4Bathrooms
Top 3 Developer Malaysia
Greenary Townships Development
6 Tier Security System
70 Acres Central Park
Largest Tesla EV Charge Station (Electric Car Use)
Harmony & Peaceful Place
Water Theme Park
And Others coming
Special Deals Now
0% Downpayment Only
Cash back up to Rm200k
Common facilities
24-hour security
Clubhouse
Gym
Swimming pool
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,300,000.
Cyberjaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,800 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.