Bandar Baru Bukit Mentok, Bandar Baru Bukit Mentok, Cukai

Bandar Baru Bukit Mentok, Cukai, Terengganu

RM 250,000

3

Beds

2

Baths

960

sqft (land)

RM 260

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
1-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Leasehold
check-small-f
Listed on 5 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501262438
check-small-f
1,560 sqft floor area

About Bandar Baru Bukit Mentok

Single Storey Terrace House Bandar Bukit Mentok Baru Kemaman

Bandar Mentok Baru Chukai Kemaman, Single Storey For Sale

Single Storey Terrace House Intermediate

Jalan Akasia 10, 2400 Kemaman

======================

Asking Price : RM 250,000

======================

DETAILS:

* Single storey intermediate terrace
* Land Area : 20x70
* Build up : 1540 sq ft
* 3 Bedrooms, 2 bathroom
* Plaster ceiling, fan & lights

* Partially Furnished
-sofa
-3 X air conditioner

AMENITIES NEARBY:

* SK Bukit Mentok, SK Sultan Ismail, SMK Bukit Mentok, SMK Sultan Ismail
* Surau Al Mawarddah,Surau Mak Chili
* Masjid Kg Mak Chili,Masjid Sultan Ahmad
* Ibu Pejabat Polis Kemaman
* Hospital Kemaman
* JPJ Kemaman
* Shops, Restaurants, Banks & Clinics
* Petronas, Shell, Caltex, Petron

ACCESSIBILITY :
* LPT2 Highway , Exit Chukai/Kijal
* Chukai- Ibok
* Jalan Kemaman- K.Terengganu

๐—™๐—ผ๐—ฟ ๐—ฉ๐—ถ๐—ฒ๐˜„๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ด ๐—ข๐—ฟ ๐—œ๐—ป๐—พ๐˜‚๐—ถ๐—ฟ๐—ฒ๐˜€, ๐—ธ๐—ถ๐—ป๐—ฑ๐—น๐˜† ๐—–๐—ผ๐—ป๐˜๐—ฎ๐—ฐ๐˜:

IRENE REN 80359
0I 8***** | Negotiator
Sinland Real Estate Sdn Bhd