You City 3, Cheras
Jalan Persiaran You City, Cheras, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 670,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,033
sqft
RM 648.60
psf
Photos
Map View
About You City 3
Standard 4 Bedrooms Apartment, Connected to MRT Tmn Suntex
Other Units Available for Purchase:
1. 2R2B, 678sf, Basic Unit RM 440,000
2. 2R2B, 678sf, Partially Furnished RM 460,000
3. 3R2B, 893sf, Partially Furnished RM 580,000
4. 3R2B, 893sf, Fully Furnished RM 610,000
5. 4R2B, 1033sf, Partially Furnished RM 630,000
6. 4R2B, 1033sf, Partially Furnished RM 660,000
7. 4+1R3B, 1561sf, Partially Furnished RM 990,000
Call/Whatsapp me for Appointment/Info:
6o1o-4132686
Chris Lee REN 31108
Your City Area Specialist
1. 2R2B, 678sf, Basic Unit RM 440,000
2. 2R2B, 678sf, Partially Furnished RM 460,000
3. 3R2B, 893sf, Partially Furnished RM 580,000
4. 3R2B, 893sf, Fully Furnished RM 610,000
5. 4R2B, 1033sf, Partially Furnished RM 630,000
6. 4R2B, 1033sf, Partially Furnished RM 660,000
7. 4+1R3B, 1561sf, Partially Furnished RM 990,000
Call/Whatsapp me for Appointment/Info:
6o1o-4132686
Chris Lee REN 31108
Your City Area Specialist
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Playground
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 670,000.
Jalan Persiaran You City, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,033 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.