Vista Harmoni, Taman Len Seng, Cheras
Jalan 18/144A, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
View to Offer
RM 390,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,029
sqft
RM 379
psf
Photos
Map View
About Vista Harmoni
Available: 2 Bedroom Condo at Jalan 18/144A, Malaysia
Vista Harmoni Condominium
1 Parking Slot. Monthly Maintenance Fee RM300. Newly Renovated with Plaster Ceiling, Security Grill & Kitchen Cabinet, Kitchen Counter Top & Fully Tiled Flooring. Partially Furnished with Air Conditioning, Washing Machine, Fans & More.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Nursery
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 390,000.
Jalan 18/144A, Taman Len Seng, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur.
This floor size of this unit is 1,029 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.