Trion 2 @ KL, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras
Jalan Satu, Chan Sow Lin, Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
RM 542,999
3
Beds
2
Baths
926
sqft
RM 586
psf
About Trion 2 @ KL
Exceptional Value @ Trion 2 @ Multiple Units Available
Are you searching for properties priced below market value (BMV)?
Feel free to reach out to me through a call or WhatsApp for further information.
Our Services Include:
• Exclusive Listings of Below Market Value Properties
• Pre-Loan Consultation (We assist you in obtaining the most appropriate loan with the lowest interest rate)
• Comprehensive Solution (Legal, Mortgage & Documentation managed effortlessly)
• Expert Advisory with extensive knowledge in BMV property investment
Whether you are looking to buy, sell, or invest in below-market properties, we are dedicated to offering you trustworthy and effective service.
Buy / Sell Below Market Price Properties with Assurance.
Our Services Include:
• Exclusive Listings of Below Market Value Properties
Buy / Sell Below Market Price Properties with Assurance.