The Peak, Taman Bukit Prima, Cheras

2b Jalan Bukit Prima, Taman Bukit Prima, Cheras, Selangor

RM 1,680,000

6

Beds

5

Baths

2,175

sqft (land)

RM 772.41

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
3-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2010
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500959806

About The Peak, Taman Bukit Prima

Endlot very nice house fully renovated

3 Storey House at The Peak Bukit Prima, Cheras for Sale:

Land Area: 29 x 75
Build up: 3500 sf
End lot with land
Limited Flat Level
6 Rooms 5 bathrooms
Partially furnished
Renovated
Gated & Gated, 2 Tier Security

Selling Price Only RM1.68 mil

Amy Chin o199o4o321
REN 60998 Propnex Realty Sdn Bhd

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,680,000.
2b Jalan Bukit Prima, Taman Bukit Prima, Cheras, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

PROPNEX REALTY SDN BHD [ E (1) 1800 ]

agency logo